Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Service Road And Under Passes At Various Locations On Rewa Katni Jabalpur Km 813.257 Km 880.600 (Pkg 4) And Improvement Works At Jabalpur Lakhnadon (Km880.600 Km891.780) Of Nh 30 And (1358.000 Km1428.557) Of Nh 34 In Mp On Epc
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Service Road And Under Passes At Various Locations On Rewa Katni Jabalpur Km 813.257 Km 880.600 (Pkg 4) And Improvement Works At Jabalpur Lakhnadon (Km880.600 Km891.780) Of Nh 30 And (1358.000 Km1428.557) Of Nh 34 In Mp On Epc
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_210729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDIV-20016/19/ 2024-MP Division |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.93 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230798 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ims for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Ims for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on odhaki fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec of nh 30 and km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on odhaki fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec of nh 30 and km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on mohtara fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa-katni jabalpur-lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh-30 km 1358.000-1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on mohtara fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa-katni jabalpur-lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh-30 km 1358.000-1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on boharipaar fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa-katni jabalpur-lakhnadon section from km 656.000-km 891.780 of nh 30 km 1358.000-km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on boharipaar fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa-katni jabalpur-lakhnadon section from km 656.000-km 891.780 of nh 30 km 1358.000-km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on kherwasani fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh 30 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on kherwasani fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh 30 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on odhaki fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh 30 km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on odhaki fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh 30 km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Read moreRoutine maintenance works of rewa-katni-jabalpur p-2 of nh-30
Routine maintenance works of rewa-katni-jabalpur p-2 of nh-30
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on mohtara fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh 30 and 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on mohtara fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh 30 and 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on boharipaar fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh30 and km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on boharipaar fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh30 and km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on kherwasani fp under tolling operation maintenance n transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec of nh-34 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on kherwasani fp under tolling operation maintenance n transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec of nh-34 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type