Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance Works Of Rewa K Atni Jabalpur P 2 Of Nh 30
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance Works Of Rewa K Atni Jabalpur P 2 Of Nh 30
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_165403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-JBP/OnM/RKJL/P-2 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 17.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa-katni-jabalpur section of nh-7 (new nh-30) from km 397.000 to km 465.500 (package- iv) in the state of madhya pradesh
Routine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa-katni-jabalpur section of nh-7 (new nh-30) from km 397.000 to km 465.500 (package- iv) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa katni jabalpur section of nh 7 new nh30 from km 397000 to km 465500 package iv in the state of madhya pradesh
Routine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa katni jabalpur section of nh 7 new nh30 from km 397000 to km 465500 package iv in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConstruction of new service road and under passes at various locations on rewa katni jabalpur km 813.257-km 880.600 (pkg-4) and improvement works at jabalpur lakhnadon (km880.600-km891.780) of nh-30 and (1358.000-km1428.557) of nh-34 in mp on epc
Construction of new service road and under passes at various locations on rewa katni jabalpur km 813.257-km 880.600 (pkg-4) and improvement works at jabalpur lakhnadon (km880.600-km891.780) of nh-30 and (1358.000-km1428.557) of nh-34 in mp on epc
Read moreOfc mtce works in katni subdivision under rewa division
Ofc mtce works in katni subdivision under rewa division
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way maintenance works under assistant divisional engineer, jabalpur & katni section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIms for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Ims for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on odhaki fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec of nh 30 and km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on odhaki fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec of nh 30 and km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Read moreRennovation of electrical works at katni madhavpur so, jabalpur dn., jabalpur region (m.p.)
Rennovation of electrical works at katni madhavpur so, jabalpur dn., jabalpur region (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type