Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Kherwasani Fp Under Tolling Operation Maintenance Transfer Of Rewa Katni Jabalpur Lakhnadon Section From Km 656.000 To Km 891.780 Of Nh 30 1358.000 To Km 1428.557 Of Nh 34 In Mp
Description
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Kherwasani Fp Under Tolling Operation Maintenance Transfer Of Rewa Katni Jabalpur Lakhnadon Section From Km 656.000 To Km 891.780 Of Nh 30 1358.000 To Km 1428.557 Of Nh 34 In Mp
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_205212_1
Reference
Number
NHIPMPL/Bundle-3/FeePlaza -Manpower/Kherwasani
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 9.32 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHIPMPL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224394

Start Date August 17, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/09/2024

Expired 731 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.