Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Dana Oli Ashok Jain Se Ganga Wali Gali Ward No.43.File No.447/24 X3/6.
Description
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Dana Oli Ashok Jain Se Ganga Wali Gali Ward No.43.File No.447/24 X3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_402076_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/447/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8436
Tender Value -
Place jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=473388

Start Date February 21, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/02/2025

Expired 555 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.