Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Molik Nidhi Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain Mochi Oli Bholenath Mandir To Vargat Tree Ward No 43. File No 443/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
Molik Nidhi Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain Mochi Oli Bholenath Mandir To Vargat Tree Ward No 43. File No 443/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_400061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/443/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470937 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dana oli ashok jain se ganga wali gali ward no.43.file no.447/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dana oli ashok jain se ganga wali gali ward no.43.file no.447/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at bairagpura near jain mandir ward no.43.file no.445/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at bairagpura near jain mandir ward no.43.file no.445/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road lain no.of 13 ward no. 12.file no.474/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road lain no.of 13 ward no. 12.file no.474/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at bhagvati bhavan to dr. dilip kuthari ward no.43.file no.444/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at bhagvati bhavan to dr. dilip kuthari ward no.43.file no.444/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) rain water harvesting work at different places ward 32 zone 06 file no. 21/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) rain water harvesting work at different places ward 32 zone 06 file no. 21/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type