Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Operation And Maintenance Of Amritsar Tarn Taran Harike Section From Km 112.575 To Km 168.400 Of Nh 54 Including Harike Bypass In The State Of Punjab (L55.825 Km) On Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Mode
Description
Operation And Maintenance Of Amritsar Tarn Taran Harike Section From Km 112.575 To Km 168.400 Of Nh 54 Including Harike Bypass In The State Of Punjab (L55.825 Km) On Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_232001_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/PIU-ASR/Asr-TarnTaran- HarikeSection/2024/E-247768
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 1.13 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262045

Start Date April 04, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 14/05/2025

Expired 475 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.