Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Post 5 Years Maintenance Of Road From L043 Salageria To Kharpara Length 4.16 Km Package No Wb20769 B Within Sabang Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Post 5 Years Maintenance Of Road From L043 Salageria To Kharpara Length 4.16 Km Package No Wb20769 B Within Sabang Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_655616_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/2023-2024/14 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418237 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Restroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreSpecial maintenance work of road from l074-sabang to fatechak (length 3.00 k.m.) package no wb-20-650 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Special maintenance work of road from l074-sabang to fatechak (length 3.00 k.m.) package no wb-20-650 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of ahc room sabang block within sabang panchayat samity
Upgradation of ahc room sabang block within sabang panchayat samity
Read moreMaintenance and up gradation of road from jhikuria to chandagobra length 2.050 km within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Maintenance and up gradation of road from jhikuria to chandagobra length 2.050 km within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kapasda paikan primary school to icds within narayanbarh gram panchyat under sabang panchyat samity in the didtric paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from kapasda paikan primary school to icds within narayanbarh gram panchyat
Read moreConstruction singpur primary school at dondra gp under sabang block within the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Construction singpur primary school at dondra gp under sabang block within the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khudiram ghorai house to bishnupur wooden bridge under bishnupur gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity in the dist of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from khudiram ghorai house to bishnupur wooden bridge under bishnupur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bijulir fishary to gopal chak under amarbarh of length 0.700 km within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from bijulir fishary to gopal chak under amarbarh of length 0.700 km within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type