Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance And Up Gradation Of Road From Jhikuria To Chandagobra Length 2.050 Km Within Sabang Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
Description
Maintenance And Up Gradation Of Road From Jhikuria To Chandagobra Length 2.050 Km Within Sabang Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
Organisation PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PRD_834158_1
Reference
Number
WBSRDA-II/2025-2026/01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.33 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1858759

Start Date April 08, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/04/2025

Expired 497 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.