Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Bijulir Fishary To Gopal Chak Under Amarbarh Of Length 0.700 Km Within Sabang Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Bijulir Fishary To Gopal Chak Under Amarbarh Of Length 0.700 Km Within Sabang Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_668710_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/2023-2024/18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 81100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1451427 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet at gopal chak within narayanbarh gp under sabang panchayet samity by 15th fc fund
Construction of toilet at gopal chak within narayanbarh gp under sabang panchayet samity by 15th fc fund
Read moreRestroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Restroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreSpecial maintenance work of road from l074-sabang to fatechak (length 3.00 k.m.) package no wb-20-650 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Special maintenance work of road from l074-sabang to fatechak (length 3.00 k.m.) package no wb-20-650 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreMaintenance and up gradation of road from jhikuria to chandagobra length 2.050 km within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Maintenance and up gradation of road from jhikuria to chandagobra length 2.050 km within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreSpecial maintenance of road from l034-chaksafi to routharabari (length 3.248 k.m.) package no wb-20-1054 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Special maintenance of road from l034-chaksafi to routharabari (length 3.248 k.m.) package no wb-20-1054 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read morePost 5 years maintenance of road from l043 salageria to kharpara length 4.16 km package no wb20769b within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Post 5 years maintenance of road from l043 salageria to kharpara length 4.16 km package no wb20769b within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreUpgradation of ahc room sabang block within sabang panchayat samity
Upgradation of ahc room sabang block within sabang panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road from andulia north dam to south dam via gobinda pramanik house of length 1.900 km within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of cc road from andulia north dam to south dam via gobinda pramanik house of length 1.900 km within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreof your Industry type