Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1, Ward No. 100 (Nai Ki Mandi, Halqa Madan) Repair Works, Including The Construction Of Cc Flooring And Drains, In Shivherawali Lane, The Former Councilor Lane, And The Connecting Link Lanes.
|
| Description |
Zone 1, Ward No. 100 (Nai Ki Mandi, Halqa Madan) Repair Works, Including The Construction Of Cc Flooring And Drains, In Shivherawali Lane, The Former Councilor Lane, And The Connecting Link Lanes.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1144320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-04-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-05-2026/485 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 80985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141652 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lanes with drains at ramhama halqa hokhlatri
Construction of lanes with drains at ramhama halqa hokhlatri
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-100 nai ki mandi subhash colony repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drain near the house of former councilor and in link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-100 nai ki mandi subhash colony repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drain near the house of former councilor and in link lanes.
Read moreIn ward-31, katghar, construction of drains and cc tile roads in the area of outgoing councilor thakur rakesh, including main roads and connecting lanes.
In ward-31, katghar, construction of drains and cc tile roads in the area of outgoing councilor thakur rakesh, including main roads and connecting lanes.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 18, prakash nagar construction of drains and cc flooring in the vijendra singh lane and the connecting link lanes
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 18, prakash nagar construction of drains and cc flooring in the vijendra singh lane and the connecting link lanes
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, repair work including constru
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, repair work including constru
Read moreZone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, including cc flooring and
Zone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, including cc flooring and
Read moreConstruction of p wall lanes drains at halqa bradipathri kanidajan nagbal
Construction of p wall lanes drains at halqa bradipathri kanidajan nagbal
Read moreZone-1, ward no. 100, nai ki mandi repair worksincluding the construction of cc flooring and drains in mira husaini chhoti hathai (ande wali gali) and the connecting link lanes.
Zone-1, ward no. 100, nai ki mandi repair worksincluding the construction of cc flooring and drains in mira husaini chhoti hathai (ande wali gali) and the connecting link lanes.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 06, gyaspura construction of cc (cement concrete) drains and lanes from mangal singh house to ravi house (the lane leading to mahamaya buddha vihar) and the connecting link lanes.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 06, gyaspura&#x0d construction of cc (cement concrete) drains and lanes&#x0d from mangal singh house to ravi house&#x0d (the lane leading to mahamaya buddha vihar)&#x0d and the connecting link lanes.
Read moreCo lanes drains and roads at halqa jadden surasyar dadompora balla and payeen
Co lanes drains and roads at halqa jadden surasyar dadompora balla and payeen
Read moreof your Industry type