Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Chhatta Ward Number 100 Nai Ki Mandi Subhash Colony Repair Work Including Construction Of C.C. Flooring And Drain Near The House Of Former Councilor And In Link Lanes.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Chhatta Ward Number 100 Nai Ki Mandi Subhash Colony Repair Work Including Construction Of C.C. Flooring And Drain Near The House Of Former Councilor And In Link Lanes.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1001770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22-01-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/06-02-2025/27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785050 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-100 nai ki mandi subhash colony repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drain near the pushpak mishtan and in link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-100 nai ki mandi subhash colony repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drain near the pushpak mishtan and in link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, including cc flooring and
Zone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, including cc flooring and
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-99 peepal mandi nala peepal mandi to dalav ghar and repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction in the link lanes
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-99 peepal mandi nala peepal mandi to dalav ghar and repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction in the link lanes
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-99 repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction from peepal mandi daresi mangode wale to krishna bhojanalaya and link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-99 repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction from peepal mandi daresi mangode wale to krishna bhojanalaya and link lanes.
Read moreZone-1, ward no. 100 (nai ki mandi, halqa madan) repair works, including the construction of cc flooring and drains, in shivherawali lane, the former councilor lane, and the connecting link lanes.
Zone-1, ward no. 100 (nai ki mandi, halqa madan) repair works, including the construction of cc flooring and drains, in shivherawali lane, the former councilor lane, and the connecting link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, repair work including constru
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, repair work including constru
Read moreRepair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drains in zone-1 chhata, ward no. 100, nai ki mandi, subhash colony, near public service center and link lanes.
Repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drains in zone-1 chhata, ward no. 100, nai ki mandi, subhash colony, near public service center and link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 chhata ward no.-100 nai ki mandi subhash colony, ashok sharma house, near khillo bhai house and link lanes, repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drains.
Zone-1 chhata ward no.-100 nai ki mandi subhash colony, ashok sharma house, near khillo bhai house and link lanes, repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drains.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-99 peepal mandi gulabkhana janaki niwas to ilyass house, repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-99 peepal mandi gulabkhana janaki niwas to ilyass house, repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Read moreRepair work of c.c. flooring including construction of c.c. flooring in zone-1 chhatta ward no. 20 freeganj jeevani mandi new market parking.
Repair work of c.c. flooring including construction of c.c. flooring in zone-1 chhatta ward no. 20 freeganj jeevani mandi new market parking.
Read moreof your Industry type