Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 100 Nai Ki Mandi Halka Madan Vihaan Former Councilor Ram Dhakad Wali Gali, From Shiv Hare Ji House To Building Number 13/137, 13/127 To Building Number 13/112, Nai Ki Mandi Police Chowki And Link Lanes, Repair Work Including Constru
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 100 Nai Ki Mandi Halka Madan Vihaan Former Councilor Ram Dhakad Wali Gali, From Shiv Hare Ji House To Building Number 13/137, 13/127 To Building Number 13/112, Nai Ki Mandi Police Chowki And Link Lanes, Repair Work Including Constru
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1005079_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06-02-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/25-02-2025/66 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1800306 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, including cc flooring and
Zone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, including cc flooring and
Read moreZone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan traders, building number-13/181, halka madan masjid, building number-13/269, 13/147, 13/260 and link lanes, including cc flooring and drain construction repair work.
Zone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan traders, building number-13/181, halka madan masjid, building number-13/269, 13/147, 13/260 and link lanes, including cc flooring and drain construction repair work.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan traders, building no. 13/181, halka madan masjid, building no. 13/269, 13/147, 13/260 and repair work including construction of cc flooring and drains in link lanes.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan traders, building no. 13/181, halka madan masjid, building no. 13/269, 13/147, 13/260 and repair work including construction of cc flooring and drains in link lanes.
Read moreConstruction work of ward number 13 nai aabadi at rcc nala at ratangarh
Construction work of ward number 13 nai aabadi at rcc nala at ratangarh
Read moreAllotment of shop number 13 near soura/mahoba road new fal mandi/sabji mandi
Allotment of shop number 13 near soura/mahoba road new fal mandi/sabji mandi
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100, nai ki mandi katra neel, building number 8/4, lane badi masjid, lane and building number 8/57, lane building number 8/124, c.c. floor and drain construction work.
Zone-1 ward no. 100, nai ki mandi katra neel, building number 8/4, lane badi masjid, lane and building number 8/57, lane building number 8/124, c.c. floor and drain construction work.
Read moreRoad improvement work by c.c. from room number-83, hariom dhakad house to anil general store, under loha mandi zone.
Road improvement work by c.c. from room number-83, hariom dhakad house to anil general store, under loha mandi zone.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi naalband square to meera hussaini punch work.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi naalband square to meera hussaini punch work.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. culvert at balmiki basti, nala chun pachan, nai ki mandi, distt-agra.
Construction of r.c.c. culvert at balmiki basti, nala chun pachan, nai ki mandi, distt-agra.
Read moreZone-1 flooring work in rooms of chhata room number-32, nai ki sarai, composite school.
Zone-1 flooring work in rooms of chhata room number-32, nai ki sarai, composite school.
Read moreof your Industry type