Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrying Out Falling Weight Deflectometer Test And Other Necessary Field Works And Calculations For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For The Work Of Strengthening Of Suri Md.Bazar Road From 0kmp To 5.60 Kmp Under Birbhum Division Pwd 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Carrying Out Falling Weight Deflectometer Test And Other Necessary Field Works And Calculations For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For The Work Of Strengthening Of Suri Md.Bazar Road From 0kmp To 5.60 Kmp Under Birbhum Division Pwd 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_798804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/SURI/NIeT-27/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772886 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out falling weight deflectometer test and other necessary field works and calculations for preparation of detailed project report for the work of strengthening of suri md. bazar road from 0.00 kmp to 5.600 kmp under birbhum division, pwd
Carrying out falling weight deflectometer test and other necessary field works and calculations for preparation of detailed project report for the work of strengthening of suri md. bazar road from 0.00 kmp to 5.600 kmp under birbhum division, pwd
Read moreRain damaged repairing work of suri - md.bazar road from 4.00 km to 5.60 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type-b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2023-24
Rain damaged repairing work of suri - md.bazar road from 4.00 km to 5.60 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type-b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2023-24
Read moreRain damaged repairing work at suri dubrajpur chinpai village road from 0.500 kmp to 1.600 kmp, 2.30 kmp to 2.700 kmp in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm premix carpet and seal coat type b etc. under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the
Rain damaged repairing work at suri dubrajpur chinpai village road from 0.500 kmp to 1.600 kmp, 2.30 kmp to 2.700 kmp in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm premix carpet and seal coat type b etc. under birbhum division,
Read moreRain damaged repairing work of md.bazar-kulkuri road from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type-b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn, pwd. during the year 2023-24
Rain damaged repairing work of md.bazar-kulkuri road from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type-b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn, pwd. during the year 2023-24
Read moreRepairing and new installation works of compound lighting and new installation of split ac machine at doctors rest room along with necessary ei works in view of rattirer sathi scheme at suri super speciality hospital, birbhum. (rattirer sathi)
Repairing and new installation works of compound lighting and new installation of split ac machine at doctors rest room along with necessary ei works in view of rattirer sathi scheme at suri super speciality hospital, birbhum. (rattirer sathi)
Read moreRepairing and new installation works of compound lighting and new installation of split ac machine at doctors rest room along with necessary ei works in view of rattirer sathi scheme at suri super speciality hospital, birbhum.(rattirer sathi),2nd cal
Repairing and new installation works of compound lighting and new installation of split ac machine at doctors rest room along with necessary ei works in view of rattirer sathi scheme at suri super speciality hospital, birbhum.(rattirer sathi),2nd cal
Read moreof your Industry type