Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rain Damaged Repairing Work Of Md.Bazar Kulkuri Road From 0.00 Km To 3.50 Km In Stretches By Repairing Potholes And 20mm Pc And Sc Type B Under Suri Sub Divn Of Birbhum Divn, Pwd. During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Rain Damaged Repairing Work Of Md.Bazar Kulkuri Road From 0.00 Km To 3.50 Km In Stretches By Repairing Potholes And 20mm Pc And Sc Type B Under Suri Sub Divn Of Birbhum Divn, Pwd. During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_562862_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/SURI/NIeT19/S/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rain damaged repairing work of suri - md.bazar road from 4.00 km to 5.60 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type-b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2023-24
Rain damaged repairing work of suri - md.bazar road from 4.00 km to 5.60 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type-b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2023-24
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of seorakuri fullaipur road chainage 1.50 km to 3.50 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2024 25
Repairing and maintenance work of seorakuri fullaipur road chainage 1.50 km to 3.50 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2024 25
Read moreRain damaged repairing work of seorakuri-fullaipur road chainage 0.00 km to 2.00 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type-b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2023-24.
Rain damaged repairing work of seorakuri-fullaipur road chainage 0.00 km to 2.00 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type-b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2023-24.
Read moreEmergent repairing work of md. bazar kulkuri road from 4.0 km to 6.0 km at different stretches by wbm, patching of potholes and 20 mm pc and sc type b under suri sub division, pwd under birbhum division, pwd in the district of birbhum during2023 24
Emergent repairing work of md. bazar kulkuri road from 4.0 km to 6.0 km at different stretches by wbm, patching of potholes and 20 mm pc and sc type b under suri sub division, pwd under birbhum division, pwd in the district of birbhum during2023 24
Read moreFalakata-madarihat road potholes repairing work stretches
Falakata-madarihat road potholes&#x0d repairing work stretches from 6.50km.&#x0d to 7.00km., 10.00km. to 14.50km.&#x0d under alipurduar highway division in&#x0d the district of alipurduar during the&#x0d year 2026-27.&#x0d
Read moreEmergent repairing of boundary wall of suri stack yard back side of suri sadar hospital, suri in the district of birbhum under birbhum division, pwd during the year 2023-2024
Emergent repairing of boundary wall of suri stack yard back side of suri sadar hospital, suri in the district of birbhum under birbhum division, pwd during the year 2023-2024
Read moreEmergent repairing of potholes and stretching of stretches between 26.400 km. to 27.400 km. of n.h 31
Emergent repairing of potholes and stretching of stretches between 26.400 km. to 27.400 km. of n.h 31 under n.h division no. vii in the district of malda during the year 2024to2025.
Read moreEmergent repairing of potholes and stiching in stretches between 48.000 km. to 49.00 km. of n.h 81
Emergent repairing of potholes and stiching in stretches between 48.000 km. to 49.00 km. of n.h81 under n.h division no. vii in the district of malda during the year 2023-2024
Read morePatch repairing of potholes in different stretches from chainage 6.00 km to 9.00 km of mal barodhighi road
Patch repairing of potholes in different stretches from chainage 6.00 km to 9.00 km of mal barodhighi road under mal sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2023_2024
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work at kendua bansra road odr from 7.0 km to 10.0 km in stretches by providing wbm, repairing potholes and 20 mm premix carpet with seal coat type b under birbhum division, p.w.dte in the district of birbhum during 2025 26
Repairing and maintenance work at kendua bansra road odr from 7.0 km to 10.0 km in stretches by providing wbm, repairing potholes and 20 mm premix carpet with seal coat type b under birbhum division, p.w.dte in the district of birbhum during 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type