Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No: 18 7 607/8/34/A To H.No: 18 7 607/8/27 Via H.No: 18 7 607/8/30 Near Sharadha School At Danaiah Nagar In View Of Bonalu Festival In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For Sagara/ Waddara Community Individuals And Societies)rs.4.2 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No: 18 7 607/8/34/A To H.No: 18 7 607/8/27 Via H.No: 18 7 607/8/30 Near Sharadha School At Danaiah Nagar In View Of Bonalu Festival In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For Sagara/ Waddara Community Individuals And Societies)rs.4.2 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609492 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 23.06.2025 (Item-45) |
| Tender Fee | 120 |
| EMD | 3377 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc patch from h.no : 18-7-607/8/30 to 18-7-607/34 near sharada school at danaiah nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.05 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no : 18-7-607/8/30 to 18-7-607/34 near sharada school at danaiah nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.05 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-607/8/1 to h.no: 18-7-607/1/8/21a at danaiah nagar near maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.9 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-607/8/1 to h.no: 18-7-607/1/8/21a at danaiah nagar near maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.9 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no.18-7-466/2/b/63 to 18-7-466/2/b/55 at ambika nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies)rs.4.45 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no.18-7-466/2/b/63 to 18-7-466/2/b/55 at ambika nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies)rs.4.45 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-526/54 to h.no: 18-7-526/8 via h.no: 18-7-526/72 at srt colony in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.5.65 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-526/54 to h.no: 18-7-526/8 via h.no: 18-7-526/72 at srt colony in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.5.65 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-483/2/8 to h.no: 18-7-492/3 via 18-7-526/41 at bharath nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.65 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-483/2/8 to h.no: 18-7-492/3 via 18-7-526/41 at bharath nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.65 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-724 to h.no: 18-7-726 near gandhi statue,gowlipura marker road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs1.75 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-724 to h.no: 18-7-726 near gandhi statue,gowlipura marker road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs1.75 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-739/26/1 to h.no: 18-7-739/21 via h.no : 18-7-739/38/f/1 at sriram nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.72 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-739/26/1 to h.no: 18-7-739/21 via h.no : 18-7-739/38/f/1 at sriram nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.72 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-24 to h.no: saraswathi shishu mandir via h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b near kota maisamma temple,gowlipura market road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-24 to h.no: saraswathi shishu mandir via h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b near kota maisamma temple,gowlipura market road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-320 to h.no: 18-6-784 via h.no: 18-6-323/a beside sai baba temple ,o/s gowlipura in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.85 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-320 to h.no: 18-6-784 via h.no: 18-6-323/a beside sai baba temple ,o/s gowlipura in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.85 lakhs
Read moreBalance work of ghmc community hall omkar nagar community hall (g1) in 35-gowlipura division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 24.40 lakhs
Balance work of ghmc community hall omkar nagar community hall (g1) in 35-gowlipura division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 24.40 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type