Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,Leagal Paper,File Cover,Register,Register,Cartridge 12 A,Epsoncolor Ink,Envelop,Fevi Stick,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4461578 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | - | 20-01-2024 10:10:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 10:38:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 21-01-2024 00:17:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 21-01-2024 00:27:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RUDR SALES | - | 20-01-2024 23:25:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 18-01-2024 16:04:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUDR SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPER,LEAGAL PAPER,FILE COVER,REGISTER,REGISTER,CARTRIDGE 12A,EPSONCOLOR INK,ENVELOP,FEVI STICK, | 41100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R. V .TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPER,LEAGAL PAPER,FILE COVER,REGISTER,REGISTER,CARTRIDGE 12A,EPSONCOLOR INK,ENVELOP,FEVI STICK, | 55900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAGHAV SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 PAPER,LEAGAL PAPER,FILE COVER,REGISTER,REGISTER,CARTRIDGE 12A,EPSONCOLOR INK,ENVELOP,FEVI STICK, | 72720.00 | L3 |