Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of The Consultant For Obtaining Forest Clearance Fc And Wildlife Clearance Wlc Required For Integrated Project Of Construction Of Elevated Road And Mumbai Metro Line 10 From Chainage 34 702 Gaimukh To Chainage 45 939 Pandurang Wadi
|
| Description |
Appointment Of The Consultant For Obtaining Forest Clearance Fc And Wildlife Clearance Wlc Required For Integrated Project Of Construction Of Elevated Road And Mumbai Metro Line 10 From Chainage 34 702 Gaimukh To Chainage 45 939 Pandurang Wadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMRDA_922817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMRDA/ML-10/MMRP/CA 212 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WADALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of the consultant for obtaining environmental clearance ec and coastal regulation zone clearance crz required for integrated project of construction of elevated road and mumbai metro line 10 from chainage 34 702 gaimukh to chainage 45 939
Appointment of the consultant for obtaining environmental clearance ec and coastal regulation zone clearance crz required for integrated project of construction of elevated road and mumbai metro line 10 from chainage 34 702 gaimukh to chainage 45 939
Read more(rfp)for appointment of consultant for obtaining crz clearance, forest clearance and other applicable clearances for proposed seamless elevated road corridor between thane and navi mumbai international airport
(rfp)for appointment of consultant for obtaining crz clearance, forest clearance and other applicable clearances&#x0d for proposed seamless elevated road corridor between thane and navi mumbai international airport
Read moreAppointment of the consultant for preparation of environmental impact assessment environmental management plan report and obtaining forest clearance required for metro line 12 from chainage minus 13.383 to chainage 20.413 kalyan to taloja of mmrda.
Appointment of the consultant for preparation of environmental impact assessment environmental management plan report and obtaining forest clearance required for metro line 12 from chainage minus 13.383 to chainage 20.413 kalyan to taloja of mmrda
Read moreArchitectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts facade and part design fabrication supply and erection of prefabricated steel roof structures for 04 elevated stations viz dahisar pandurang wadi mira gaon and kashi gaon of line 9
Architectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts facade and part design fabrication supply and erection of prefabricated steel roof structures for 04 elevated stations viz dahisar pandurang wadi mira gaon and kashi gaon of line 9
Read moreof your Industry type