Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of The Consultant For Obtaining Environmental Clearance Ec And Coastal Regulation Zone Clearance Crz Required For Integrated Project Of Construction Of Elevated Road And Mumbai Metro Line 10 From Chainage 34 702 Gaimukh To Chainage 45 939
|
| Description |
Appointment Of The Consultant For Obtaining Environmental Clearance Ec And Coastal Regulation Zone Clearance Crz Required For Integrated Project Of Construction Of Elevated Road And Mumbai Metro Line 10 From Chainage 34 702 Gaimukh To Chainage 45 939
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMRDA_922856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMRDA/ML-10/MMRP/CA-211 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WADALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of the consultant for obtaining forest clearance fc and wildlife clearance wlc required for integrated project of construction of elevated road and mumbai metro line 10 from chainage 34 702 gaimukh to chainage 45 939 pandurang wadi
Appointment of the consultant for obtaining forest clearance fc and wildlife clearance wlc required for integrated project of construction of elevated road and mumbai metro line 10 from chainage 34 702 gaimukh to chainage 45 939 pandurang wadi
Read moreAppointment of agency for obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) clearance for proposed development on additional plot from ma-harashtra coastal zone
Appointment of agency for obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) clearance for proposed development on additional plot from ma-harashtra coastal zone
Read moreCarrying out coastal regulation zone (crz) survey and preparation of crz maps
Carrying out coastal regulation zone (crz) survey and preparation of crz maps
Read moreConsultancy services for carrying out environmental impact assessment (eia), environmental management plan (emp) and obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) clearance for various infrastructure development projects in the u.t. of puducherry
Consultancy services for carrying out environmental impact assessment (eia), environmental management plan (emp) and obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) clearance for various infrastructure development projects in the u.t. of puducherry
Read more(rfp)for appointment of consultant for obtaining crz clearance, forest clearance and other applicable clearances for proposed seamless elevated road corridor between thane and navi mumbai international airport
(rfp)for appointment of consultant for obtaining crz clearance, forest clearance and other applicable clearances&#x0d for proposed seamless elevated road corridor between thane and navi mumbai international airport
Read morePreparation of environ. impact assessment report with all the necessary survey and stus required for obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) and other necessary clearance etc. for proposed work of devel. of modern fishing harbour at vanakbara, diu
Preparation of environ. impact assessment report with all the necessary survey and stus required for obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) and other necessary clearance etc. for proposed work of devel. of modern fishing harbour at vanakbara, diu
Read moreConsultancy services for obtaining environmental clearance from ministry of environment and crz clearance from andaman and nicobar coastal zone management authority for the proposed ship to ship transshipment activity at port meadow
Consultancy services for obtaining environmental clearance from ministry of environment and crz clearance from andaman and nicobar coastal zone management authority for the proposed ship to ship transhipment activity at port meadow
Read morePreparation of environmental impact assessment report with all the necessary survey and stus required for obtaining coastal regulation zone clearance and environmental clearance for proposed work for,1. world-class convention centre at namo path..
Preparation of environmental impact assessment report with all the necessary survey and stus required for obtaining coastal regulation zone clearance and environmental clearance for proposed work for,1. world-class convention centre at namo path..
Read moreProviding consultancy services for obtaining crz clearance for construction of new lh tower at pirotan island
Providing consultancy services for obtaining crz clearance for construction of new lh tower at pirotan island
Read moreCuddalore corporation - obtaining crz clearance from tamil nadu state coastal zone management authority state environment impact assessment authority seiaa, for the proposed underground sewage network lift and collection wells devanampattinam
Cuddalore corporation - obtaining crz clearance from tamil nadu state coastal zone management authority state environment impact assessment authority seiaa, for the proposed underground sewage network lift and collection wells devanampattinam
Read moreof your Industry type