Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Agency For Obtaining Coastal Regulation Zone (Crz) Clearance For Proposed Development On Additional Plot From Ma Harashtra Coastal Zone
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Agency For Obtaining Coastal Regulation Zone (Crz) Clearance For Proposed Development On Additional Plot From Ma Harashtra Coastal Zone
|
| Organisation | Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BL_32213 |
|
Reference Number |
BL/LI/CFS-MUM/CRZ CLEARANCE/2025/946 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSI MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://balmerlawrie.eproc.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out coastal regulation zone (crz) survey and preparation of crz maps
Carrying out coastal regulation zone (crz) survey and preparation of crz maps
Read moreAppointment of the consultant for obtaining environmental clearance ec and coastal regulation zone clearance crz required for integrated project of construction of elevated road and mumbai metro line 10 from chainage 34 702 gaimukh to chainage 45 939
Appointment of the consultant for obtaining environmental clearance ec and coastal regulation zone clearance crz required for integrated project of construction of elevated road and mumbai metro line 10 from chainage 34 702 gaimukh to chainage 45 939
Read moreConsultancy services for carrying out environmental impact assessment (eia), environmental management plan (emp) and obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) clearance for various infrastructure development projects in the u.t. of puducherry
Consultancy services for carrying out environmental impact assessment (eia), environmental management plan (emp) and obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) clearance for various infrastructure development projects in the u.t. of puducherry
Read moreAppointment of consultant for obtaining forest clearance
Appointment of consultant for obtaining forest clearance for car depot of metro line 5 at kasheli near kasheli toll plaza and ehv towers dist thane for mumbai metro rail project
Read morePreparation of environ. impact assessment report with all the necessary survey and stus required for obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) and other necessary clearance etc. for proposed work of devel. of modern fishing harbour at vanakbara, diu
Preparation of environ. impact assessment report with all the necessary survey and stus required for obtaining coastal regulation zone (crz) and other necessary clearance etc. for proposed work of devel. of modern fishing harbour at vanakbara, diu
Read moreAppointment of consultant for obtaining crz clearance, forest clearance and other applicable clearances for the proposed metro line- 8(csmia-nmia) consultancy services
Appointment of consultant for obtaining crz clearance, forest clearance and other applicable clearances for the proposed metro line- 8(csmia-nmia) consultancy&#x0d services
Read moreConsultancy services for obtaining environmental clearance from ministry of environment and crz clearance from andaman and nicobar coastal zone management authority for the proposed ship to ship transshipment activity at port meadow
Consultancy services for obtaining environmental clearance from ministry of environment and crz clearance from andaman and nicobar coastal zone management authority for the proposed ship to ship transhipment activity at port meadow
Read moreAppointment of consultant for obtaining crz clearance for the storm water drains and infrastructure projects in vasai virar sub region.
Appointment of consultant for obtaining crz clearance for the storm water drains and infrastructure projects in vasai virar sub region.
Read morePreparation of environmental impact assessment report with all the necessary survey and stus required for obtaining coastal regulation zone clearance and environmental clearance for proposed work for,1. world-class convention centre at namo path..
Preparation of environmental impact assessment report with all the necessary survey and stus required for obtaining coastal regulation zone clearance and environmental clearance for proposed work for,1. world-class convention centre at namo path..
Read moreAppointment of consultant for environmental impact assessment obtaining forest and crz clearance for proposed metro line 14 from kanjurmarg to badlapur
Appointment of consultant for environmental impact assessment obtaining forest and crz clearance for proposed metro line 14 from kanjurmarg to badlapur
Read moreof your Industry type