Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Architectural Finishing And Plumbing Works Including Interior Fitouts Facade And Part Design Fabrication Supply And Erection Of Prefabricated Steel Roof Structures For 04 Elevated Stations Viz Dahisar Pandurang Wadi Mira Gaon And Kashi Gaon Of Line 9
|
| Description |
Architectural Finishing And Plumbing Works Including Interior Fitouts Facade And Part Design Fabrication Supply And Erection Of Prefabricated Steel Roof Structures For 04 Elevated Stations Viz Dahisar Pandurang Wadi Mira Gaon And Kashi Gaon Of Line 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMRDA_949993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMRDA/9/MMRP/CA-204 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 7th floor mmrda new administrative building |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design manufacture supply installation testing and commissioning of signage and graphics for 04 elevated stations viz dahisar pandurangwadi mira gaon and kashigaon of line9 dahisar east to mira bhayandar of mumbai metro rail project of mmrda
Design manufacture supply installation testing and commissioning of signage and graphics for 04 elevated stations viz dahisar pandurangwadi mira gaon and kashigaon of line9 dahisar east to mira bhayandar of mumbai metro rail project of mmrda
Read moreArchitectural finishing plumbing works including interior fitouts facade for 05 elevated stations and part design fabrication supply and erection of pre engineered steel roof structure including entryexit structures for 03 elevated stations of ml4
Architectural finishing plumbing works including interior fitouts facade for 05 elevated stations and part design fabrication supply and erection of pre engineered steel roof structure including entryexit structures for 03 elevated stations of ml4
Read moreArchitectural finishing and peb works and facade work for 04 elevated stations viz sai baba nagar meditiya nagar shahid bhagat singh garden and subhash chandra bose stadium of line 9 corridor dahisar east mira bhayandar
Architectural finishing and peb works and facade work for 04 elevated stations viz sai baba nagar meditiya nagar shahid bhagat singh garden and subhash chandra bose stadium of line 9 corridor dahisar east mira bhayandar
Read moreArchitectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts for ca12 4 elevated stations viz kapurbawdi manpada tikujinwadi and dongripada metro stations of line 4 of mumbai metro rail project of mmrda
Architectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts for ca12 4 elevated stations viz kapurbawdi manpada tikujinwadi and dongripada metro stations of line 4 of mumbai metro rail project of mmrda
Read moreArchitectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts for ca 12 and ca 54 04 elevated stations viz vijaygarden kasarvadavali gowniwada and gaimukh metro stations of line 4 and 4a of mmrp of mmrda
Architectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts for ca 12 and ca 54 04 elevated stations viz vijaygarden kasarvadavali gowniwada and gaimukh metro stations of line 4 and 4a of mmrp of mmrda
Read moreArchitectural finishing works including interior fitouts design and construction of external facade water supply sanitary installation, drainage for 07 elevated stations from. esic nagar to bandra of metro line 2b corridor d.n. nagar to mandale
Architectural finishing works including interior fitouts design and construction of external facade water supply sanitary installation, drainage for 07 elevated stations from. esic nagar to bandra of metro line 2b corridor d.n. nagar to mandale
Read moreArchitectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts facade etc along with part design fabrication supply and erection of pre engineered structure including entry exit structures for 07 elevated stations of line 4 corridor of mmrda
Architectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts facade etc along with part design fabrication supply and erection of pre engineered structure including entry exit structures for 07 elevated stations of line 4 corridor of mmrda
Read moreAppointment of the consultant for obtaining forest clearance fc and wildlife clearance wlc required for integrated project of construction of elevated road and mumbai metro line 10 from chainage 34 702 gaimukh to chainage 45 939 pandurang wadi
Appointment of the consultant for obtaining forest clearance fc and wildlife clearance wlc required for integrated project of construction of elevated road and mumbai metro line 10 from chainage 34 702 gaimukh to chainage 45 939 pandurang wadi
Read moreArchitectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fit outs facade etc. for 06 elevated stations viz. gandhi nagar naval housing bhandup mahapalika bhandup metro shangrila and sonapur metro station of metro line 4 corridor of mumbai metro
Architectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fit outs facade etc. for 06 elevated stations viz. gandhi nagar naval housing bhandup mahapalika bhandup metro shangrila and sonapur metro station of metro line 4 corridor of mumbai metro
Read moreof your Industry type