Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Cover Slab From The H/O Nityananda Towards H/O Biswajit Pramanick At Pramanick Under Kalinga Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under 15th Finance Commission For The Year Of 2025 26. Activity Code 109278767
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Cover Slab From The H/O Nityananda Towards H/O Biswajit Pramanick At Pramanick Under Kalinga Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under 15th Finance Commission For The Year Of 2025 26. Activity Code 109278767
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_986807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/KGP/NIT- 8/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER KALINGA G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2409296 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of solar sajaldhara water plant at kalinga ghoshpara under kalinga gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 109278282
Construction of solar sajaldhara water plant at kalinga ghoshpara under kalinga gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 109278282
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the h/o taposh dhar to the h/o biswajit laha at booth no-198 code - 110161119 ( 2025-26 ) under chapra - ii gram panchayat under chapra dev. block
Construction of pcc road from the h/o taposh dhar to the h/o biswajit laha at booth no-198 code - 110161119 ( 2025-26 ) under chapra - ii gram panchayat under chapra dev. block
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from h/o sribash pramanik towards kalinga khal at patia under 15 th fc tied under kalinga gp under chapra panchayat samity
Construction of drain with cover slab from h/o sribash pramanik towards kalinga khal at patia under 15 th fc tied under kalinga gp under chapra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o rabindranatn pramanick towards h/o susama pramanick at nelua under bhimpur g.p. under 15th fc ,year 2024-25 under krishnagar i dev. block
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o rabindranatn pramanick towards h/o &#x0d susama pramanick at nelua under bhimpur g.p. under 15th fc ,year 2024-25 under krishnagar i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of a cement concrete road from the h/o- ratan ghosh towards the h/o- nilima ghosh at sutia (sansad-02) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code - 8
Construction of a cement concrete road from the h/o- ratan ghosh towards the h/o- nilima ghosh at sutia (sansad-02) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code - 8
Read moreCc road required from h/o bhabani pramanick to h/o dilip pramanick under sadhanpara-i gram panchayat of krishnagar- ii development block from apas/01/085/9/0003
Cc road required from h/o bhabani pramanick to h/o dilip pramanick under sadhanpara-i gram panchayat of krishnagar- ii development block from apas/01/085/9/0003
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from ho sandip ghosh to h/o kanu karmakar at bahirgachhi under 15 th fc tied under kalinga g.p under chapra panchayat samity,nadia
Construction of drain with cover slab from ho sandip ghosh to h/o kanu karmakar at bahirgachhi under 15 th fc tied under kalinga g.p under chapra panchayat samity,nadia
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o biswajit mondal to h/o dinabandhu mandal
Construction of cc road from h/o biswajit mondal to h/o dinabandhu mandal
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o lila bag to h/o biswajit bag
Construction of cc road from h/o lila bag to h/o biswajit bag
Read moreCons of concrete road from h o debu das to h o biswajit mondal
Cons of concrete road from h o debu das to h o biswajit mondal
Read moreof your Industry type