Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Sajaldhara Water Plant At Kalinga Ghoshpara Under Kalinga Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under 15th Finance Commission For The Year Of 2025 26. Activity Code 109278282
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Sajaldhara Water Plant At Kalinga Ghoshpara Under Kalinga Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under 15th Finance Commission For The Year Of 2025 26. Activity Code 109278282
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_986800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/KGP/NIT- 7/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER KALINGA G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2409267 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara prokalpo with solar light near hantra bus stand at hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2023-24. activity code -67723666. (sl no-1)
Construction of sajaldhara prokalpo with solar light near hantra bus stand at hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2023-24. activity code -67723666. (sl no-1)
Read moreConstruction of drain cover slab from the h/o nityananda towards h/o biswajit pramanick at pramanick under kalinga gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 109278767
Construction of drain cover slab from the h/o nityananda towards h/o biswajit pramanick at pramanick under kalinga gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 109278767
Read moreRepiaring of soler system sajaldhara bara andulia village at bara andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 127217550 of 2025-26. (sl no-5)
Repiaring of soler system sajaldhara bara andulia village at bara andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 127217550 of 2025-26. (sl no-5)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of jalal mondal towards the house of ansur mondal at gachha under kalinga gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 109198
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of jalal mondal towards the house of ansur mondal at gachha under kalinga gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 109198
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at hridaypur imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 89042195
Construction of modified community leach pit at hridaypur imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 89042195
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at betberia imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code- 110326944
Construction of modified community leach pit at betberia imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code- 110326944
Read moreInstallation of ordinary tubewell near hridaypur msk at hridaypur (sansad-06) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code - 89048665
Installation of ordinary tubewell near hridaypur msk at hridaypur (sansad-06) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code - 89048665
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at sutia imis village (phase-i)under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 106900145
Construction of modified community leach pit at sutia imis village (phase-i)under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 106900145
Read moreof your Industry type