Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Side Indicator,Sprinkle Motor 12 V,Door Grab Handle,Brake Booster Left,Brake Booster Right
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5634370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES | - | 07-12-2024 14:33:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAMPION MOTOR STORES | - | 08-12-2024 20:32:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS | - | 09-12-2024 14:02:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company | - | 09-12-2024 15:49:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Side Indicator,Sprinkle Motor 12V,Door Grab Handle,Brake Booster Left,Brake booster Right | 23582.30 | L1 |
| 2 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Side Indicator,Sprinkle Motor 12V,Door Grab Handle,Brake Booster Left,Brake booster Right | 23720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Side Indicator,Sprinkle Motor 12V,Door Grab Handle,Brake Booster Left,Brake booster Right | 24052.30 | L3 |
| 4 | CHAMPION MOTOR STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Side Indicator,Sprinkle Motor 12V,Door Grab Handle,Brake Booster Left,Brake booster Right | 25000.00 | L4 |
Side indicator bulb 12v 21 watt,side indicator bulb 12v,oil filter,brake booster left,brake booster
Read more
Assy handle door outer left,bulb 12v 6w,assy handle door inner right,assy cable rear parking brake,
Read more
Brake shoe,door mechanism rh,door handle left,door handle right,brake pad,armature assy,field coil
Read more
Kilometer head,door catch,glass handle,brake booster left,door mechanism left,txn propeller shaft h
Read more
Brake pipe,door mechanism left,door mechanism right,door bidding left,door bidding right,gear lever
Read more
Brake pipe,door mechanism left,door mechanism right,door bidding left,door biddinig right,gear leve
Read more
Lining brake shoe,oil seal,oil filter cartridge,brake booster,assy handle door mechanism outer left
Read more
Rear brake pad,front brake pad,fornt indicator left side,front indicator right side,rear indicator
Read more
Handle requlater,handle door right,handle door left,rear wiper blade,front wiper blade,blade assy w
Read more
Procurement of cab door inside handle right and left side.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type