Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Handle Door Outer Left,Bulb 12 V 6 W,Assy Handle Door Inner Right,Assy Cable Rear Parking Brake,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5431642 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | - | 12-10-2024 12:23:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2024 12:26:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2024 12:19:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy handle door outer left,Bulb 12V 6W,Assy handle door inner right,Assy cable rear parking brake, | 60613.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy handle door outer left,Bulb 12V 6W,Assy handle door inner right,Assy cable rear parking brake, | 76900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy handle door outer left,Bulb 12V 6W,Assy handle door inner right,Assy cable rear parking brake, | 97080.00 | L3 |