Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Cover Slab Above Drain At Mini Complex At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Cover Slab Above Drain At Mini Complex At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_ECL_357742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/25-26/836 Dt-30.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanager colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370603 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding and fixing cover slab for main drain of b-type (s/s) at urjanagar colony, under rajmahal area.
Providing and fixing cover slab for main drain of b-type (s/s) at urjanagar colony, under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of toilet near shopping complex at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Construction of toilet near shopping complex at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and fixing fluorescent welcome board for visit at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Providing and fixing fluorescent welcome board for visit at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and fixing chain link fencing around 8 nos. transformer complex different places of urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Providing and fixing chain link fencing around 8 nos. transformer complex different places of urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreMinor repairing and painting of officers club complex at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Minor repairing and painting of officers club complex at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type