Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2020 21 Construction Of New Building For Mathilakam Koolimuttam Vayanasala New Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget 2020 21 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
New Building For Mathilakam Koolimuttam&Amp#X0d
Vayanasala New Building General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_800769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/2025-26/EE(B)TSR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathilakam,Koolimuttam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328953 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-budget 2022-2023 development of mathilakam grama panchayath office building in kaipamangalam lac-new building-general civil work
General-budget 2022-2023 development&#x0d of mathilakam grama panchayath office&#x0d building in kaipamangalam lac-new&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2020 21 vertical extension of mini civil station chathannoor kollam budget 2020 21 vertical extension of mini civil station chathannoor kollam general electrical work
General budget 2020 21 vertical extension of mini civil station chathannoor kollam budget 2020 21 vertical extension of mini civil station chathannoor kollam general electrical work
Read moreGeneral construction of new building for govt ups erikkavu at kumarapuram grama panchayath budget work 2020-21 general civil work (36 e tender)
General construction of new building for govt ups erikkavu at kumarapuram grama panchayath budget work 2020-21 general civil work (36 e tender)
Read moreGeneral-budget 2020-21-vertical extension of mini civil station, chathannoor, kollambudget 2020-21-vertical extension of mini civil station, chathannoor, kollam-general civil work
General-budget 2020-21-vertical extension of mini civil station, chathannoor, kollambudget 2020-21-vertical extension of mini civil station, chathannoor, kollam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 104/25)-maintenance of koolimuttam fhcgeneral civil work
Annual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 104/25)-maintenance of koolimuttam fhcgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral plan fund 2020 21 construction of new building for govt higher secondary school perungalam peringalam new general civil work
General plan fund 2020 21 construction of new building for govt higher&#x0d secondary school perungalam peringalam new general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2020-21. construction of ladies hostel for deaf school kunnamkulam-civil work-general civil work
Construction of ladies hostel for deaf school kunnamkulamcivil workgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2020 21 coastal kayal road connectivity network in alappuzha lac general civil work 1
General budget work 2020 21 coastal kayal road connectivity network in alappuzha lac general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral budget work 2020 21 coastal kayal road connectivity network in alappuzha lac general civil work 1
General budget work 2020 21 coastal kayal road connectivity network in alappuzha lac general civil work 1
Read moreannual plan mathilakam gp 2023-24 pro 22- 24 improvements to water tank koolimuttam hospital road in ward 16 general civil work
annual plan-mathilakam gp 2023-24 pro 22- 24 improvements to water tank koolimuttam hospital road in ward 16 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type