Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying 100 Mm Dia Pipe Line And 10 Hp Buster Pump At Navjeevan Coloney In Ward No 16
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 100 Mm Dia Pipe Line And 10 Hp Buster Pump At Navjeevan Coloney In Ward No 16
|
| Organisation | Bhiwandi Nizampur City Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BNMC_1058674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNCMC/WSD 05/2024_3 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muncipal Corporation,Kaap Ali,Bhiwandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1848254 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read morePorviding and laying 50 mm and 100 mm dia pipe line from navjeevan colony to dagdu patil chowk to kalpana compound in ward no. 16
Porviding and laying 50 mm and 100 mm dia pipe line from navjeevan colony to dagdu patil chowk to kalpana compound in ward no. 16
Read moreProviding and laying 100 mm dia pipe line and
Providing and laying 100 mm dia pipe line and&#x0d supplying and erecting street light and mini&#x0d highmast in ward no 22
Read moreProviding and laying new 100 mm dia di pipe line
Construction of new medical collage at port blair. sub work- providing and laying new 100 mm dia di pipe line for new medical college at carbyns cove (between hawa ghar junction and shadipur near govt. sr. sec. school shadipur).
Read moreLaying of 200/150/100 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 200/150/100mm dia di pipe line for providing water supply connection to a.p. srinivas and others plot no. 51,52,53 and 54 sy.no. 129,138,139, yapral under yapral section, sub div-ii of o and m div.xiii vide file no. 2023-11-1326.
Read moreLaying of 150/100 mm dia di water supply pipe line
Laying of 150/100 mm dia di water supply pipeline to avoid frequent pollution complaints at hakimpet phae-ii under thumukunta section, sub division-ii, o and m division -xxi
Read moreProviding and laying gi pipe line 100 mm dia at phase-ii ind. area sauli khad distt. mandi (hp).
Providing and laying gi pipe line
Read moreproviding and laying 100 mm dia pipe line from mahesh mulis house to shivam lingayat house in ward no 16
providing and laying 100 mm dia pipe line from mahesh mulis house to shivam lingayat house in ward no 16
Read moreof your Industry type