Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Nali Nirman At W.No. 01, College Road Bairagi To Aganwadi, Neemuch
|
| Description |
Construction Nali Nirman At W.No. 01, College Road Bairagi To Aganwadi, Neemuch
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_400178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TEN/PWD/WNO01/NALI |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEEMUCH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471125 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction cc road or nali nirman cc road or nali nirman at w.no. 08, sabu colony, neemuch
Construction cc road or nali nirman cc road or nali nirman at w.no. 08, sabu colony, neemuch
Read moreConstruction nali nirman at w.no. 40, railway underburied neemuch
Construction nali nirman at w.no. 40, railway underburied neemuch
Read moreConstruction cc road and nali nirman at w.no. 03, math ke aagge neemuch city neemuch
Construction cc road and nali nirman at w.no. 03, math ke aagge neemuch city neemuch
Read moreConstruction cc road or nali nirman at w.no. 18 ekta colony, neemuch
Construction cc road or nali nirman at w.no. 18 ekta colony, neemuch
Read moreConstruction cc road or nali nirman at w.no. 34, atal basti, neemuch
Construction cc road or nali nirman at w.no. 34, atal basti, neemuch
Read moreof your Industry type