Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Core, 95 Sqmm Cable With Fine Wire Strands Of Annealed Tinned Copper Conductor, 600/1000 V Grade,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5970594 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
5-core 35 sqmm copper cable, 600/1000v, flexible cable with fine wire strands of annealed tinned co
Read more
1 core x 2.5 sqmm tinned copper multistrand conductor, flexible annealed tinned copper insulation
Read more
4 core 6 sqmm annealed tinned stranded copper conductor epr insulated elastomerik sheathed cable
Read more
Pvc cable of unsheathed insulated annealed tinned copper conductor single core
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.1 kv grade 4 core 95 sq mm special type annealed tinned copper conductor,1.1 kv grade 4 core 25 s
Read more
1.1 kv grade 4 core 95 sq mm special type annealed tinned copper conductor,1.1 kv grade 4 core 25 s
Read more
Cable multicore 18x1.5 sqmm - 600/1000v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2px half sqmm tinned cl conductor instrumentation cable,4p x half sqmm tinned cl conductor instrume
Read more
Annealed tinned copper conductor pvc insulated cores
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type