Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Full Hd Nflp, Ptz Ca,Nflp,Fixed Dome Camera With Zoom,Flp,Fixed Camera With Zoom,Nflp,Fixed Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/359931 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Secure Automation Consultants | Item Categories : FULL HD NFLP, PTZ CA,NFLP,FIXED DOME CAMERA WITH ZOOM,FLP,FIXED CAMERA WITH ZOOM,NFLP,FIXED CAMERA | 9289629.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASCENT NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : FULL HD NFLP, PTZ CA,NFLP,FIXED DOME CAMERA WITH ZOOM,FLP,FIXED CAMERA WITH ZOOM,NFLP,FIXED CAMERA | 9301194.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TOYO TECHNICAL SERVICES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FULL HD NFLP, PTZ CA,NFLP,FIXED DOME CAMERA WITH ZOOM,FLP,FIXED CAMERA WITH ZOOM,NFLP,FIXED CAMERA | 14317440.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SCORE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : FULL HD NFLP, PTZ CA,NFLP,FIXED DOME CAMERA WITH ZOOM,FLP,FIXED CAMERA WITH ZOOM,NFLP,FIXED CAMERA | 16982667.66 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Full hd nflp, ptz ca,nflp,fixed dome camera with zoom,flp,fixed camera with zoom,nflp,fixed camera
Read more
Non flp 4k camera,non flp ptz camera,flp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp
Read more
Non flp 4k camera,non flp ptz camera,flp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp
Read more
Fixed bullet camera outdoor 2mp full hd,dome camera 2mp full hd,ptz camera 2 mp,bullet camera 8mp f
Read more
Fixed bullet camera outdoor 2mp full hd,dome camera 2mp full hd,ptz camera 2 mp,bullet camera 8mp f
Read more
Non flp 4k camera,perimeter camera,non flp fixed camera,indoor dome camera,non flp ptz camera,flp p
Read more
Non flp 4k camera,perimeter camera,non flp fixed camera,indoor dome camera,non flp ptz camera,flp p
Read more
Fixed flp camera,dome camera flp,ptz non flp camera,cctv server,vms software,client ws without led,
Read more
of your Industry type