Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Flp 4 K Camera,Perimeter Camera,Non Flp Fixed Camera,Indoor Dome Camera,Non Flp Ptz Camera,Flp P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367725 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEXA TECH SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : NON FLP 4K CAMERA,PERIMETER CAMERA,NON FLP FIXED CAMERA,INDOOR DOME CAMERA,NON FLP PTZ CAMERA,FLP P | 8565500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIS LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : NON FLP 4K CAMERA,PERIMETER CAMERA,NON FLP FIXED CAMERA,INDOOR DOME CAMERA,NON FLP PTZ CAMERA,FLP P | 8625050.69 | L2 |
| 3 | NOVIUS TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : NON FLP 4K CAMERA,PERIMETER CAMERA,NON FLP FIXED CAMERA,INDOOR DOME CAMERA,NON FLP PTZ CAMERA,FLP P | 9138775.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Non flp 4k camera,perimeter camera,non flp fixed camera,indoor dome camera,non flp ptz camera,flp p
Read more
Non flp 4k camera,non flp ptz camera,flp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp
Read more
Non flp 4k camera,non flp ptz camera,flp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp, fixed camera with zoom,nflp
Read more
Fixed flp camera,dome camera flp,ptz non flp camera,cctv server,vms software,client ws without led,
Read more
Fixed flp camera,dome camera flp,ptz non flp camera,cctv server,vms software,client ws without led,
Read more
Outdoor fixed colour bullet camera,indoor fixed colour dome camera,outdoor ptz colour camera,indoor
Read more
Sitc fixed flp camera,sitc ir bullet camera non flp,ptz non flp camera non flp,vms software,s and l
Read more
Outdoor colour dome ptz camera,outdoor fixed ir colour box camera,indoor ptz colour dome camera,ind
Read more
of your Industry type