Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ptz Tilt Zoom Camera 2 Mp Cp Plus,Nvr 4 Channel Cp Plus,Ups 1100 Va,Cat 6 Utp Cable Rolls 305 Mtrs,4
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3877944
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 02, 2023 19:05
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACCESS COMPUTERS - 19-09-2023 16:40:41 MII MSE Disqualified
2 Kerni Sales Corporation - 05-09-2023 19:37:15 MII MSE Qualified
3 R.C. Graphics - 07-09-2023 15:13:37 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHRADHA ENTERPRISES - 05-09-2023 18:50:59 MII Qualified
5 VERTEX II IT SOLUTIONS - 14-09-2023 18:00:54 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.C. Graphics(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ptz Tilt Zoom camera 2MP CP Plus,NVR 4 Channel CP Plus,UPS 1100VA,CAT 6 UTP Cable Rolls 305 Mtrs,4 1000000.00 L1
2 SHRADHA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Ptz Tilt Zoom camera 2MP CP Plus,NVR 4 Channel CP Plus,UPS 1100VA,CAT 6 UTP Cable Rolls 305 Mtrs,4 1046850.00 L2
3 Kerni Sales Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ptz Tilt Zoom camera 2MP CP Plus,NVR 4 Channel CP Plus,UPS 1100VA,CAT 6 UTP Cable Rolls 305 Mtrs,4 1156800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise