Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptz Camera Cp Plus 2 Mp 45 X Zoom,4 K Nvr 8 Channel,4 Tb Hard Disk,Utp Cable Rolls 305 Meter Roll,Po
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4416692 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 02:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 78 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aggarwal Sales | - | 31-01-2024 01:31:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Devika Enterprises | - | 31-01-2024 02:36:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Janak garg | - | 31-01-2024 02:05:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aggarwal Sales( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTZ Camera CP Plus 2 MP 45 x Zoom,4K NVR 8 Channel,4 TB Hard Disk,UTP Cable rolls 305 Meter Roll,PO | 1993500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Janak garg( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTZ Camera CP Plus 2 MP 45 x Zoom,4K NVR 8 Channel,4 TB Hard Disk,UTP Cable rolls 305 Meter Roll,PO | 2065500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Devika Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTZ Camera CP Plus 2 MP 45 x Zoom,4K NVR 8 Channel,4 TB Hard Disk,UTP Cable rolls 305 Meter Roll,PO | 2101500.00 | L3 |