Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mkp/B765 000 Pn T 8764/2 Environmental Baseline Data Collection For Proposed International Airport At Puri, Odisha
|
| Description |
Environmental Baseline Data Collection For Proposed International Airport At Puri, Odisha
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_768635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MKP/B765-000-PN-T-8764/2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mkp/b765-000-ms-t-8765/01 - crz study for proposed shree jagannath international airport at puri, odisha
Crz study for proposed shree jagannath international airport at puri, odisha
Read moreMkp/b765-000-ms-t-8765/01 - crz study for proposed shree jagannath international airport at puri, odisha
Crz study for proposed shree jagannath international airport at puri, odisha
Read moreSks/ b722-000-pn-t-8788/2 - environmental baseline data collection
Environmental baseline data collection
Read moreJp/c118-000-pn-t-8711/1001 environmental baseline data collection for iocl haldia refinery
Environmental baseline data collection for iocl haldia refinery
Read moreJp/b852-000-pn-t-8701/1001 - baseline data collection - 5th potline of nalco smelter angul odisha
Baseline data collection - 5th potline of nalco smelter angul odisha
Read moreSelection of consultant for preparation of a detailed development plan for the dedicated economic corridor between bhubaneshwar (biju patnaik international airport) and puri (proposed shree jagannath international airport)
Selection of consultant for preparation of a detailed development plan for the dedicated economic corridor between bhubaneshwar (biju patnaik international airport) and puri (proposed shree jagannath international airport)
Read moreAmc for statutory compliance and mandatory test regarding environmental clearance of airport infrastructure for the year 2024-27 at surat international airport.
Amc for statutory compliance and mandatory test regarding environmental clearance of airport infrastructure for the year 2024-27 at surat international airport.
Read moreJp/b224-000-pn-tn-8723/3034 - post monitoring environmental data collection at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Post monitoring environmental data collection at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of green field sri jagannath international airport on ppp mode(dbfot) near sipasarubali, puri district, odisha for phase -i(4.6 mppa capacity)
Development, operation and maintenance of green field sri jagannath international airport on ppp mode near sipasarubali, puri district, odisha for phase-i (4.6 mppa capacity) dbfot mode
Read moreof your Industry type