Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mkp/B765 000 Ms T 8765/01 Crz Study For Proposed Shree Jagannath International Airport At Puri, Odisha
|
| Description |
Crz Study For Proposed Shree Jagannath International Airport At Puri, Odisha
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_768340_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MKP/B765-000-MS-T-8765/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mkp/b765-000-ms-t-8765/01 - crz study for proposed shree jagannath international airport at puri, odisha
Crz study for proposed shree jagannath international airport at puri, odisha
Read moreMkp/b765-000-pn-t-8764/2 - environmental baseline data collection for proposed international airport at puri, odisha
Environmental baseline data collection for proposed international airport at puri, odisha
Read moreSelection of consultant for preparation of a detailed development plan for the dedicated economic corridor between bhubaneshwar (biju patnaik international airport) and puri (proposed shree jagannath international airport)
Selection of consultant for preparation of a detailed development plan for the dedicated economic corridor between bhubaneshwar (biju patnaik international airport) and puri (proposed shree jagannath international airport)
Read moreSr to structural conservation of ratnabhandar at shree jagannath temple, puri
Sr to structural conservation of ratnabhandar at shree jagannath temple, puri (2024-2025)
Read moreSr (p) to structural strengthening of natamandap inner side at shree jagannath temple, puri
Sr (p) to structural strengthening of natamandap inner side at shree jagannath temple, puri
Read moreAr to annual maintenance and annual repair at shree jagannath temple, puri (2025-2026)
Ar to annual maintenance and annual repair at shree jagannath temple, puri (2025-2026)
Read moreSr to water tightening of groups of temple in the premises of shree jagannath temple, puri
Sr to water tightening of groups of temple in the premises of shree jagannath temple, puri
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of green field sri jagannath international airport on ppp mode(dbfot) near sipasarubali, puri district, odisha for phase -i(4.6 mppa capacity)
Development, operation and maintenance of green field sri jagannath international airport on ppp mode near sipasarubali, puri district, odisha for phase-i (4.6 mppa capacity) dbfot mode
Read moreMw ar to annual maintenance and annual minor repair works at shree jagannath temple, puri (2024-2025)
Mw ar to annual maintenance and annual minor repair works at shree jagannath temple, puri (2024-2025)
Read moreMw (sr) to restoration and improvement of existing facade illumination system of shree jagannath temple at puri
Mw (sr) to restoration and improvement of existing facade illumination system of shree jagannath temple at puri
Read moreof your Industry type