Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Environmental Baseline Data Collection For Lobs Unit At Bpcl Bina Refinery
|
| Description |
Environmental Baseline Data Collection For Lobs Unit At Bpcl Bina Refinery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_20127 |
|
Reference Number |
1000432214 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 03:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreEnvironmental baseline data collection for green field refinery cum petrochemical complex at ramayapatnam, andhra pradesh
Environmental baseline data collection for green field refinery cum petrochemical complex at ramayapatnam, andhra pradesh
Read moreEnvironmental baseline data collection for crude oil terminal
Environmental baseline data collection for crude oil terminal at mumbai port trust (mbpt)-jawahar dweep island
Read moreJp/c118-000-pn-t-8711/1001 environmental baseline data collection for iocl haldia refinery
Environmental baseline data collection for iocl haldia refinery
Read moreSks/ b722-000-pn-t-8788/2 - environmental baseline data collection
Environmental baseline data collection
Read moreof your Industry type