Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Line 10 Pm Servicing Of Stelmec 66 Kv 11 Kv Vcb Arc For Pm And Troubleshoot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5617547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCustom bid for services - line 10 pm servicing of stelmec 66kv 11kv vcb arc for pm and troubleshoot
Read more
Operation and maintenance of glf,servicing of 11kv vcb,servicing of 11kv vcb,servicing of 800a acb,
Read more
Supply of limit switch suitable for 11kv make bhel crompton stelmec vcb and slica gel
Supply of limit switch suitable for 11kv make bhel crompton stelmec vcb and slica gel
Read moreTesting, servicing and maintenance of 33kv and 11kv ht vcb
Testing, servicing and maintenance of 33kv and 11kv ht vcb
Read moreSupply of (1) trip coil 11 kv 30 volt with assembly make stelmec vcb 60 nos. (2) spring charging motor 11 kv stelmec / crompton make vcb 10 nos
Supply of (1) trip coil 11 kv 30 volt with assembly make stelmec vcb 60 nos. (2) spring charging motor 11 kv stelmec / crompton make vcb 10 nos
Read moreSupply of 11kv rmu with one number lbs and two numbers vcb at 66kv ss puthencruze.
Supply of rmu- 11 kv, 630 a, 21 ka/3 sec, 3 way lvv non extensible, rmu comprising of 1 no.630 a lbs and 2 nos 630 a vacuum cb with earth fault, over current and short circuit protection- detailed technical specification attached sch.vi
Read moreof your Industry type