Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Pabnapara Kalimandir To Jamuna Khal At Chak Chowberia Under Chowberia I Gram Panchayat Id 89376322
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Pabnapara Kalimandir To Jamuna Khal At Chak Chowberia Under Chowberia I Gram Panchayat Id 89376322
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_734304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT10-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chak Chowberia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1816545 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from hingli bridge to lo bimal mondal at gopinathpur under chowberia i gram panchayat id-89423621
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from hingli bridge to lo bimal mondal at gopinathpur under chowberia i gram panchayat id-89423621
Read moreConstruction of cc road from surajit sarkar house to haripada mondal house at chak chowberia pabnapara apas/01/096/124/0006
Construction of cc road from surajit sarkar house to haripada mondal house at chak chowberia pabnapara apas/01/096/124/0006
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from lo kalu mondal to dhakapara more at chowberia madhya id-112916697
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from lo kalu mondal to dhakapara more at chowberia madhya id-112916697
Read moreDrain with soakpit cover slab fromdakshinbanogram transformer to khal at dakshinbanogram
Drain with soakpit cover slab fromdakshinbanogram transformer to khal at dakshinbanogram
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from howlia kalimandir to khal under natna g.p. under tehatta-i development block. (id no-89390498/2024-25)
Construction of cover drain from howlia kalimandir to khal under natna g.p. under tehatta-i development block. (id no-89390498/2024-25)
Read moreTd sinking of pvc tubewell with soakpit hrishikesh maity at berar chak (id-97441802)td sinking of pvc tubewell with soakpit hrishikesh maity at berar chak (id-97441802)
Td sinking of pvc tubewell with soakpit hrishikesh maity at berar chak (id-97441802)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from 51 no icds center to ballaer khal
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from 51 no icds center to ballaer khal
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from sunil kayal house to puturia khal at sansad xv
Cover drain with soakpit from sunil kayal house to puturia khal at sansad xv
Read moreConst. of concrete drain with cover from house of rakibul molla to khal with soakpit
Const. of concrete drain with cover from house of rakibul molla to khal with soakpit
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from dilip das to shyam santa at chak chowberia apas/01/096/123/0007
Construction of pucca cover drain from dilip das to shyam santa at chak chowberia apas/01/096/123/0007
Read moreof your Industry type