Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintanance Of Drinking Water/Pipe Water Supply System At Chowberia Dinabandhu Vidyalaya At Chowberia Madhya Under Chowberia I Gp Activity Id 113599616
|
| Description |
Maintanance Of Drinking Water/Pipe Water Supply System At Chowberia Dinabandhu Vidyalaya At Chowberia Madhya Under Chowberia I Gp Activity Id 113599616
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_890155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT08-02 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowberia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007809 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreCreation of new rainwater harvesting structure at chowberia annada sundari mitra balika vidyalaya at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 113604838
Creation of new rainwater harvesting structure at chowberia annada sundari mitra balika vidyalaya at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 113604838
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at taranipur sansad no xv under chowberia ii gp activity id 67807125
Construction of water treatment plant at taranipur sansad no xv under chowberia ii gp&#x0d activity id 67807125
Read moreSetup solar panel at chowberia ii garm panchayet offce at islampur vi activity id 311824
Setup solar panel at chowberia ii garm panchayet offce at islampur vi activity id 311824
Read moreCold drinking water system near daspara at kalera ,activity id-(79058937)
Cold drinking water system near daspara at kalera ,activity id-(79058937)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho bipul biswas to ho kanak malakar at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 40171830
Construction of cc road from ho bipul biswas to ho kanak malakar at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 40171830
Read moreConstruction of las toilet at chowberia ii gp office under bongao block activity id 58387327
Construction of las toilet at chowberia ii gp office under bongao block activity id 58387327
Read moreof your Industry type