Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant At Taranipur Sansad No Xv Under Chowberia Ii Gp Activity Id 67807125
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant At Taranipur Sansad No Xv Under Chowberia Ii Gp&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 67807125
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648503_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CHOW-II/30/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOWBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1398317 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of las toilet at chowberia ii gp office under bongao block activity id 58387327
Construction of las toilet at chowberia ii gp office under bongao block activity id 58387327
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at sherpur sansad xiv activity id 96274384
Construction of water treatment plant at sherpur sansad xiv activity id 96274384
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at islampur sansad x activity id 96274721
Construction of water treatment plant at islampur sansad x activity id 96274721
Read moreWater treatment plant beside santu sardar house sansad x activity id - 111636732
Water treatment plant beside santu sardar house sansad x activity id - 111636732
Read moreMaintanance of drinking water/pipe water supply system at chowberia dinabandhu vidyalaya at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 113599616
Maintanance of drinking water/pipe water supply system at chowberia dinabandhu vidyalaya at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 113599616
Read moreCreation of new rainwater harvesting structure at chowberia annada sundari mitra balika vidyalaya at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 113604838
Creation of new rainwater harvesting structure at chowberia annada sundari mitra balika vidyalaya at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 113604838
Read moreT installation of new water treatment plant near house of chhobahan molla mouza jhupkhali jl no 13 sansad ii under bermajur ii gp activity id - 68777630
T installation of new water treatment plant near house of chhobahan molla mouza jhupkhali jl no 13 sansad ii under bermajur ii gp activity id - 68777630
Read moreHighmast light near boishakhi lodge at sansad xv activity id 62325115
Highmast light near boishakhi lodge at sansad xv activity id 62325115
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rice mile to near the house of thakur das at taranipur xv activity id 67948109
Construction of cc road from rice mile to near the house of thakur das at taranipur xv&#x0d activity id 67948109
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sajaldhara (water treatment) plant gp area. activity id-68124309
Repair and maintenance of sajaldhara (water treatment) plant gp area. activity id-68124309
Read moreof your Industry type