Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Howlia Kalimandir To Khal Under Natna G.P. Under Tehatta I Development Block. (Id No 89390498/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Howlia Kalimandir To Khal Under Natna G.P. Under Tehatta I Development Block. (Id No 89390498/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_821411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50 of Tehatta-1 Block /2024-2025/15th FC |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TEHATTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827346 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreModification of howlia park more under natna g.p. under tehatta-i development block.
Modification of howlia park more under natna g.p. under tehatta-i development block.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert near sonadahapara to howlia under natna g.p. under tehatta-i development block under mplads fund.(2nd call)
Construction of box culvert near sonadahapara to howlia under natna g.p. under tehatta-i development block under mplads fund.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at natna high school at natna high school under natna g.p. under tehatta-i development block under mplads.
Construction of boundary wall at natna high school at natna high school under natna g.p. under tehatta-i development block under mplads.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from h o uttam biswas towards the khal at natna (activity id 89086488)
Construction of drain with cover slab from h o uttam biswas towards the khal at natna (activity id 89086488)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from pabnapara kalimandir to jamuna khal at chak chowberia under chowberia i gram panchayat id-89376322
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from pabnapara kalimandir to jamuna khal at chak chowberia under chowberia i gram panchayat id-89376322
Read moreInstalllation of solar pumping drinking water project near mrigi daspara kalimandir under chhitka g.p. under tehatta-i development block.(id no-89388870/2024-25)
Installlation of solar pumping drinking water project near mrigi daspara kalimandir under chhitka g.p. under tehatta-i development block.(id no-89388870/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from the house sufal bain at tripurapar to subhadra store (near krishnarai temple) under tehatta g.p. under tehatta-i development block. (id no-89390914/2024-25)
Construction of cover drain from the house sufal bain at tripurapar to subhadra store (near krishnarai temple) under tehatta g.p. under tehatta-i development block. (id no-89390914/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction and reparing of concrete cover drain from house of arabinda ghosh to khal at kanchkuli under dharmada g.p activity id-89181474
Construction and reparing of concrete cover drain from house of arabinda ghosh to khal at kanchkuli under dharmada g.p&#x0d activity id-89181474&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with black top road from tehatta sub division hospital gate no-02 to sabita pharmacy under tehatta g.p. under tehatta-i panchayat samity. (id-106958245/2023-24)
Construction of drain with black top road from tehatta sub division hospital gate no-02 to sabita pharmacy under tehatta g.p. under tehatta-i panchayat samity. (id-106958245/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type