Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Muncipality Project No 518/23 24 Viyyoor L P School Road Drainage In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Drainage Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622705_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/61904/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer Koyilandy Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koyilandy muncipality-project no 518/23-24-viyyoor l p school road drainage
Drainage construction
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 518/23-24-viyyoor l p school road drainage in ward 9-retender
Drainage construction
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no. 692/24-25-viyyoor anganavadi renovation
Building rennovation
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 497/23-24- ayakkanappalli drainage
Drain cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 520/23-24-vannathikandy drainage
Construction of drainage
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 465/23-24- kandothuthazhe road drainage
Construction of drainage
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 610/23-24-customs road drainage-retender
Drainage construction
Read moreof your Industry type