Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Camera With Lens Accessories,Clip Jubilee 2,Clip Jubilee 1,Clip Jubilee,Clip Jubilee 1,Cabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6428960 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreClip jubilee 2 inch,clip jubilee 1 1 bar 2 inch,clip jubilee 0.65 x 0.875,clip jubilee 1 inch,cable
Read more
Jubilee clip 1,brush scrubbing large,boric powder,clip jubilee 2,clip jubilee 1,clip jubilee,bleach
Read more
Jubilee clip 1,brush scrubbing large,boric powder,clip jubilee 2,clip jubilee 1,clip jubilee,bleach
Read more
Jubilee clip 1 inch,clip jubilee 3 5 inch to 4 1 8,clip jubilee 2 inch,clip jubilee 1 1 2 inch,clip
Read more
Jubilee clip 1 inch,clip jubilee 3 5 inch to 4 1 8,clip jubilee 2 inch,clip jubilee 1 1 2 inch,clip
Read more
Clip jubilee 3 5inch to 4 18inch,clip jubilee 2inch 2 750inch,clip jubilee 2 inch,clip jubilee 1 1
Read more
Clip jubilee 3 5inch to 4 18inch,clip jubilee 2inch 2 750inch,clip jubilee 2 inch,clip jubilee 1 1
Read more
of your Industry type