Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jubilee Clip 1,Brush Scrubbing Large,Boric Powder,Clip Jubilee 2,Clip Jubilee 1,Clip Jubilee,Bleach
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/343042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 824 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI SOMNATH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1,Brush Scrubbing Large,Boric Powder,Clip Jubilee 2,Clip Jubilee 1,Clip Jubilee,Bleach | 41350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARTH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1,Brush Scrubbing Large,Boric Powder,Clip Jubilee 2,Clip Jubilee 1,Clip Jubilee,Bleach | 43001.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ramkrupa Enterprise | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1,Brush Scrubbing Large,Boric Powder,Clip Jubilee 2,Clip Jubilee 1,Clip Jubilee,Bleach | 78822.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SHUKLA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1,Brush Scrubbing Large,Boric Powder,Clip Jubilee 2,Clip Jubilee 1,Clip Jubilee,Bleach | 79648.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | Jay Aavad Krupa Engineering & Electric | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1,Brush Scrubbing Large,Boric Powder,Clip Jubilee 2,Clip Jubilee 1,Clip Jubilee,Bleach | 80396.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1,Brush Scrubbing Large,Boric Powder,Clip Jubilee 2,Clip Jubilee 1,Clip Jubilee,Bleach | 81914.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Jubilee clip 1,brush scrubbing large,boric powder,clip jubilee 2,clip jubilee 1,clip jubilee,bleach
Read more
Jubilee clip 1,brush scrubbing large,9v battery,clip jubilee 2,clip jubilee 1,clip jubilee,boric po
Read more
Jubilee clip 1,brush scrubbing large,clip jubilee 2,clip jubilee 1 1.2,clip jubilee 0.65 0.875,bori
Read more
Jubilee clip 1,brush scrubbing large,clip jubilee 2,clip jubilee 1 1.2,clip jubilee 0.65 0.875,bori
Read more
Jubilee clip 1 inch,brush scrubbing large,9 v battery,clip jubilee 2 inch,clip jubilee 1 1by2 inch,
Read more
Jubilee clip 1 inch,brush scrubbing large,9 v battery,jubilee clip 1.5 inch,jubilee clip 0.65 to 0.
Read more
Brush steel wire,brush scrubbing large,boric powder,bleaching powder stabilised,araldite adhesive 1
Read more
Brush steel wire,brush scrubbing large,boric powder,bleaching powder stabilised,battery connecting
Read more
of your Industry type