Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 197.270 To Km225.610 And Km241.500 To Km243.300 Of Nh148 B Surewala Chowk To Haryana Punjab Border In The State Of Haryana On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Widening To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 197.270 To Km225.610 And Km241.500 To Km243.300 Of Nh148 B Surewala Chowk To Haryana Punjab Border In The State Of Haryana On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_756989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nh148B/HR/22/23/420 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Hisar Circle PWD B and R |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreWidening and strengthening to 2lane with paved shoulder from km 25.50 to 41.00 of nh 116b including bypass_realignment in km 32.400 to 33.733 and km 39.281 to 40.780 on epc mode.
Widening and strengthening to 2lane with paved shoulder from km 25.50 to 41.00 of nh
 116b including bypass_realignment in km 32.400 to 33.733 and km 39.281 to 40.780 on epc mode.
Read moreWidening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Widening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Read moreUpgrad to 2 lane with paved shoulder 4lane of shirwal to lonand sec from km 159.900 to km. 186.828 of nh965dd and 2lane with paved sholders of lonand to satara sec from km 184.994 to km 2287.131 of nh965d in maharashtra on epc mode.
Upgrad to 2 lane with paved shoulder 4lane of shirwal to lonand sec from km 159.900 to km. 186.828 of nh965dd and 2lane with paved sholders of lonand to satara sec from km 184.994 to km 2287.131 of nh965d in maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreWidening of the existing 2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 from tiruvallur to tamilnadu/andhrapradesh border (existing chainage km.0.000/design chain km 61.510) to 4lane with paved shoulder config with overall design length of 43.950 km in tn
Widening of the existing 2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 from tiruvallur to tamilnadu/andhrapradesh border (existing chainage km.0.000/design chain km 61.510) to 4lane with paved shoulder config with overall design length of 43.950 km in tn
Read moreWidening and strengthening to 2lane with paved shoulder from km 25.50 to 41.00 of nh 116b including bypass_realignment in km 32.400 to 33.733 and km 39.281 to 40.780 on epc mode. _job no. 116b/wb/2023-24/534.
Widening and strengthening to 2lane with paved shoulder from km 25.50 to 41.00 of nh
 116b including bypass_realignment in km 32.400 to 33.733 and km 39.281 to 40.780 on epc mode. _job no. 116b/wb/2023-24/534.
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder of jareikela(jharkhand/odisha border) dhabaleswar section from km 0.00 to km 25.450 of section of nh-320d in the state of odisha on epc mode
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder of jareikela (jharkhand/odisha border) dhabaleswar section from km 0.00 to km 25.450 of section of nh-320d in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type