Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture & Supply Of Fin Working Stand, P/N: Lca Td 9001 420, Tpms23/16/1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3744823 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 DIMENSIONAL MEASUREMENT & SOLUTION | Make : 3DMAS Model : MANUFACTURE & SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND Title : MANUFACTURE & SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND | 16-08-2023 09:53:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ABHIYANTA INC | Make : ABHIYANTA INC Model : ABH-FWS-001 Title : FIN WORKING STAND, P/N: LCA-TD-9001-420, TPMS23/16/1 (Q3) | 15-08-2023 22:28:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ALFA TOOLING SYSTEMZ | Make : Alfa Tooling Systemz Model : Alfa Tooling Systemz Title : Transportation Trolley Storage Stand | 23-08-2023 11:23:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | CHHANDO ENGINEERING | Make : CHHANDO ENGINEERING Model : CE/2023/LCA-9001-420 Title : CE/2023/LCA-9001-420 | 15-08-2023 15:00:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS | Make : Inovit Solutions Model : ASSEMBLY JIG & FIXTURE Title : ASSEMBLY JIG | 16-08-2023 15:47:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : MANUFACTURE & SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND Title : MANUFACTURE & SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND | 10-08-2023 18:04:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | RIPPLE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : RIPPLE Model : SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND, P/N: LCA-TD-9001-420 Title : SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND, P/N: LCA-TD-9001-420 | 18-08-2023 17:38:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | Make : SARASWATI ENTERPRISES Model : LCA-TD-9001-420 Title : MANUFACTURE & SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND | 14-08-2023 18:49:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | TECHFORCE ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : Techforce Title : FIN WORKING STAND | 15-08-2023 20:00:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | Technocraft Engineering Solution | Make : TESL Model : MANUFACTURE & SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND Title : MANUFACTURE & SUPPLY OF FIN WORKING STAND | 16-08-2023 09:45:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |