Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 04(03)/Js/2026 27/01
|
| Description |
Mending Damages Of Potholes On Different Locations On Lodhasuli Dahijuri Kupannad Road In Between Chainage 37.50 Kmp To 39.00 Kmp Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WBPWD_5015023_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AEJSD/NIT-04(03)/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5083511 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2026
Expired 85 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vehicle 4705-2026-27/03
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant director of agricultural, agricultural & co-operative sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreAee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreAee sid/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, siddapura for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type