Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/Ssu/W 127/03/23 24 (1st Call)
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100 Mm Dia D.I. Pipe At K.D. Road (Thakurtala) Near H/No 381/A, At Uttar K.D. Road Near H/No 25/4 In Ward No 127, Br Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_569705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/SSU/W-127/03/23-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(W/S)SSU BR-XIII XIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/04/23-24 (1st call)
Laying of 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at kasta danga link road (laddu company goli) from h/no 10/10 to 15e/10 in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/01/23-24 (1st call)
Laying of 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at r.n. mukherjee road near h/o b. barik, at sonamukhi das para road near h/o a. mondal, at naskar para 2nd bye lane near h/o p. sarkar in ward no 127, br xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/02/23-24 (1st call)
Laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at naskar para 1st bye lane near lp.no. 211/11/6, at b. p. road near h/no 27/1, at r.n. mukherjee road near h/no 4/3 in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/03/24-25
Expansion of pipleline network by laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at kasta danga link road from gitanjali club to h/no 26/11/4 in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/10/23-24
Expansion of pipeline network by laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at k.d. road (kartick nagar) near h/no 9p, at shibrampur road near h/no 702/3, at r.n. mukherjee road h/no 3/4 in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/12/23-24
Expansion of pipleline network by laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at sonamukhi das para 2nd bye lane from h/no 596 to 211/30/20e in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/11/23-24
Expansion of pipleline network by laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at shibrampur road bye lane near h/no. 12, at k.d. road (battala) near h/no 399 in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/13/23-24
Expansion of pipleline network by laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at das para 2nd bye lane from h/no. 64/10 to 16 in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-127/14/23-24
Expansion of pipleline network by laying 100 mm dia d.i. pipe at oxytown, k.d. road from h/no. 206 to 52g in ward no 127, br xiv
Read moreof your Industry type