Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tie Rod End Lh,Tie Rod End Rh,Gasket,Hub Brg Inner And Outer,Switch Assy Change Over,Fan Belt,Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3554597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 16-06-2023 17:14:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R V TRADERS | - | 16-06-2023 15:47:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Super Autos | - | 16-06-2023 15:26:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Autos(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TIE ROD END LH,TIE ROD END RH,GASKET,HUB BRG INNER AND OUTER,SWITCH ASSY CHANGE OVER,FAN BELT,BELT | 29081.60 | L1 |
| 2 | R V TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TIE ROD END LH,TIE ROD END RH,GASKET,HUB BRG INNER AND OUTER,SWITCH ASSY CHANGE OVER,FAN BELT,BELT | 30526.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANMOL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TIE ROD END LH,TIE ROD END RH,GASKET,HUB BRG INNER AND OUTER,SWITCH ASSY CHANGE OVER,FAN BELT,BELT | 31988.88 | L3 |