Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge K 54 2022 23 Spl Repair To Bldg No 33 Kote And Bldg No T 27 Orl Bk At Dras Under Ge Kargil
|
| Description |
Ge K 54 2022 23 Spl Repair To Bldg No 33 Kote And Bldg No T 27 Orl Bk At Dras Under Ge Kargil
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_574067_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/K-54/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 45440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of GE Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe-k-60-2023-24 - spl repair to pathways at kargil war memorial dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-60-2023-24 - spl repair to pathways at kargil war memorial dras under ge kargil
Read moreSpl repair internal to road at dras under ge kargil
Spl repair internal to road at dras under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-80-2023-24 - provn of storage accn at kargil war memorial, dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-80-2023-24 - provn of storage accn at kargil war memorial, dras under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-40-2023-24 - special repair to bldg no t-09 of kbs at dras stn under ge kargil
Ge-k-40-2023-24 - special repair to bldg no t-09 of kbs at dras stn under ge kargil
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-77 (d coy or living) of 13 jak rif at dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-44-2023-24 - spl repair to bldg no t-77 (d coy or living) of 13 jak rif at dras under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-59-2023-24 - provn of pathway near av room at kargil war memorial dras under ge kargil
Ge-k-59-2023-24 - provn of pathway near av room at kargil war memorial dras under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-89/2024-25 - spl repair to bldg no t-10 of 4 maratha li bimbat and bldg no te-03 and te-06 of kbs at dras under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-89/2024-25 - spl repair to bldg no t-10 of 4 maratha li bimbat and bldg no te-03 and te-06 of kbs at dras under ge kargil
Read moreCa no. ge/k-52/2025-26 - spl repair to bldg no t-10 and t-04 of 250 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-08 of 308 fd hosp at dras under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-52/2025-26 - spl repair to bldg no t-10 and t-04 of 250 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-08 of 308 fd hosp at dras under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-88/2024-25 - spl repair to bldg no t-17 of 56 mtn bde camp and bldg no t-17 and t-18 of 327 fd regt at dras under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-88/2024-25 - spl repair to bldg no t-17 of 56 mtn bde camp and bldg no t-17 and t-18 of 327 fd regt at dras under ge kargil
Read moreof your Industry type